Wyniki na żywo

Konkurs Wyniki drużyn Suma konkursów
Data: 2022-08-03 Aktualizacja: 07.10.2022 10:34:12
Lp Uczestnik Flaga Obrączka Czas przylotu point
1 Marian Górka Polska 22 0198 8993 07:00:35.47 10
2 Pręcikowski Kamil Polska 22 082 6246 07:38:06.55 9.9
3 Pawlicki Józef Polska 22 0219 9759 07:42:14.73 9.85
4 Zdun Mirosław Polska 22 0220 807 07:48:04.30 9.8
5 Adameczek Marcin Polska 22 0177 13327 07:48:52.45 9.75
6 Szczegielniak & Łubowski Polska 22 0174 7060 07:49:06.37 9.7
7 Chrobak sylwester Polska 22 0399 3203 07:49:13.77 9.65
8 Gierczak Tadeusz Polska 22 0163 5011 07:53:51.60 9.6
9 Tomasz Iwanski Polska 22 082 6247 07:55:09.95 9.55
10 Mączyński Bronisław Polska 22 0285 15341 08:05:34.91 9.5
11 L.M.Stolarski K.Szwed Polska 22 0380 12019 08:06:10.04 9.45
12 Smolarczyk i Górnik Polska 22 045 1204 08:09:09.21 9.4
13 Kolasa Dąbrowski Polska 22 0399 19514 08:09:10.23 9.35
14 Pręcikowski Kamil Polska 22 082 6207 08:09:11.47 9.3
15 Stacja Hodowlana Piwowarczyk A i E Polska 22 0196 3027 08:09:12.71 9.25
16 Perzanowski Mateusz Polska 22 0452 9989 08:09:13.95 9.2
17 Golańska Monika Polska 22 0276 5814 08:09:14.64 9.15
18 KADO&KERMIT Polska 22 0177 17854 08:09:16.39 9.1
19 Chrobak sylwester Polska 22 0399 3243 08:09:16.88 9.05
20 Tomasz Iwanski Polska 22 082 6241 08:09:20.39 9
21 Master Team Polska 22 0499 14601 08:09:21.73 8.95
22 KADO&KERMIT Polska 22 478 17885 08:09:21.91 8.9
23 Paweł Lipiec Polska 22 0226 11114 08:09:22.42 8.85
24 Barth Janusz- Jakub Polska 22 0453 2973 08:09:22.79 8.8
25 Sylwester Chrobak Polska 22 0399 3239 08:09:26.79 8.75
26 Jan Bochenczak Polska 22 0236 5035 08:09:27.23 8.7
27 Zdun Mirosław Polska 22 0220 813 08:09:29.46 8.65
28 Deperas Krzysztof & Zbigniew Kocemba Polska 22 0174 13471 08:09:31.57 8.6
29 Kresa Bogdan Polska 22 0174 9484 08:09:32.40 8.55
30 Kolasa Dąbrowski Polska 22 0399 19598 08:09:35.67 8.5
31 Sylwester Chrobak Polska 22 0399 3234 08:09:36.63 8.45
32 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA Polska 22 0216 6308 08:09:37.69 8.4
33 Perzanowski Mateusz Polska 22 0452 9997 08:09:41.40 8.35
34 Roman Łabuziński Polska 22 0499 14612 08:09:44.82 8.3
35 Opaczyński Tomasz Polska 22 0274 11205 08:09:48.14 8.25
36 Glimasiński Piotr Polska 22 0276 6132 08:09:54.03 8.2
37 Zdun Mirosław Polska 22 0220 823 08:09:54.53 8.15
38 Glimasiński Piotr Polska 22 0276 5929 08:10:09.53 8.1
39 Marian Górka Polska 22 0198 8899 08:10:13.03 8.05
40 Kazimierz Rak Polska 22 0276 5383 08:10:17.26 8
41 Smolarczyk i Górnik Polska 22 045 3704 08:11:59.40 0
42 Adameczek Marcin Polska 22 0177 13366 08:13:07.22 0
43 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA Polska 22 0455 8606 08:13:38.04 0
44 Barth Janusz- Jakub Polska 22 0453 15015 08:13:43.98 0
45 L.M.Stolarski K.Szwed Polska 22 0380 12001 08:15:48.25 0
46 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA Polska 22 0216 6323 08:16:25.24 0
47 Szczegielniak & Łubowski Polska 22 0174 7095 08:16:39.77 0
48 Krzysztof Korbus Polska 22 GB 82452 08:21:23.79 0
49 TOMASZ IWAŃSKI POLSKA 22 082 6230 08:21:25.15 0
50 Deperas Krzysztof & Zbigniew Kocemba Polska 22 0174 13476 08:21:28.00 0
51 Szczegielniak & Łubowski Polska 22 0174 5876 08:21:28.71 0
52 WARDA PAWEŁ POLSKA 22 0497 7863 08:21:30.69 0
53 JM TEAM Marcin Jelonek Polska 22 0182 11535 08:21:31.13 0
54 Zoń Krzysztof polska 22 0196 4474 08:21:32.90 0
55 Smolarczyk i Górnik Polska 22 045 3705 08:21:36.76 0
56 Krzysztof Korbus Polska 22 GB 82326 08:21:39.32 0
57 Roman Łabuziński Polska 22 0174 8617 08:21:39.78 0
58 Zdun Mirosław Polska 22 0502 206 08:21:41.57 0
59 Kazimierz Rak Polska 22 0276 5368 08:21:42.86 0
60 Antosiewicz Jerzy Polska 22 0452 9564 08:21:44.33 0
61 Warda Paweł Polska 22 0497 7867 08:21:45.04 0
62 Stacja Hodowlana Piwowarczyk A i E Polska 22 0196 3037 08:21:45.27 0
63 Barth Janusz- Jakub Polska 22 0453 2977 08:21:46.31 0
64 Mirek Michał Polska 22 0182 4798 08:21:47.46 0
65 Adameczek Marcin Polska 22 0177 13322 08:21:49.95 0
66 Zoń Krzysztof polska 22 0196 4453 08:21:54.66 0
67 Stelmach Jarosław Polska 22 0439 338 08:21:59.53 0
68 Mączyński Bronisław Polska 22 0285 15314 08:21:59.81 0
69 Sławomir Karbownik Polska 22 0275 16589 08:22:15.39 0
70 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA Polska 22 0216 6340 08:22:23.09 0
71 Perzanowski Mateusz Polska 22 0452 9993 08:22:24.33 0
72 Naculak Artur Polska 22 0413 13832 08:22:25.24 0
73 Naculak Artur Polska 22 0413 13762 08:22:29.33 0
74 Poborczyk Piotr Polska 22 0220 9517 08:22:29.93 0
75 Stelmach Jarosław Polska 22 0439 307 08:22:40.76 0
76 Sławomir Karbownik Polska 22 0275 17582 08:22:48.81 0
77 Jan Bochenczak Polska 22 0236 5109 08:23:02.36 0
78 Krzysztof Korbus Polska 22 GB 82446 08:24:29.92 0
79 Adameczek Marcin Polska 22 0177 13338 08:37:40.37 0
80 OPACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Polska 22 0169 1006 08:37:47.87 0
81 Sławomir Karbownik Polska 22 0275 16600 08:38:15.42 0
82 Antosiewicz Jerzy Polska 22 0452 9567 08:38:18.46 0
83 Perzanowski Mateusz Polska 22 0452 9977 08:38:47.56 0
84 Team Gawin POLSKA 22 0323 1801 08:38:57.78 0
85 GÓRKA MARIAN Polska 22 0198 8992 08:42:31.90 0
86 Paweł Lipiec Polska 22 0226 11103 09:08:33.35 0
87 Warda Paweł Polska 22 0497 7877 09:08:49.00 0
88 Pawlicki Józef Polska 22 0219 9781 09:17:34.51 0
89 Team Gawin POLSKA 22 0323 1821 09:17:35.11 0
90 Kresa Bogdan Polska 22 0174 9497 09:17:36.21 0
91 Krzysztof Korbus Polska 22 GB 82489 09:17:58.34 0
92 Strąk Marek Polska 22 0208 8357 09:20:29.48 0
93 Poborczyk Piotr Polska 22 0220 9521 09:24:35.62 0
94 Chrobak sylwester Polska 22 0399 3219 09:24:39.33 0
95 Sławomir Karbownik Polska 22 0275 16596 09:24:50.87 0
96 Strąk Marek Polska 22 0208 8230 09:24:52.44 0
97 Pręcikowski Kamil Polska 22 082 6268 09:24:58.88 0
98 Dariusz Bieniek Szwecja 22 99 2788 09:33:34.61 0
99 Statkiewicz Marek Polska 22 174 12223 09:56:22.24 0
100 L.M.Stolarski K.Szwed Polska 22 0380 12395 09:56:24.81 0
101 Stacja Hodowlana Piwowarczyk A i E Polska 22 0196 3054 10:01:15.63 0
102 Dariusz Bieniek Szwecja 22 99 2796 10:04:55.14 0
103 Dariusz Bieniek Szwecja 22 99 2763 10:09:10.30 0
104 ADAŚ Polska 22 0174 15634 11:34:08.51 0
105 Cholewinski&Deperas Polska 22 0172 505 16:06:09.56 0
106 Poborczyk Piotr Polska 22 0220 9511 16:06:44.64 0
107 Zoń Krzysztof polska 22 0196 4479 16:09:49.04 0
108 Marian Górka Polska 22 0198 8870 16:23:34.99 0
109 Opaczyński Tomasz Polska 22 0412 119 19:31:56.94 0
110 Jarek Tadek Polska 22 0457 1403 19:33:07.93 0
111 Paweł Lipiec Polska 22 0226 11124 19:36:37.94 0
112 Jan Bochenczak Polska 22 0236 5080 19:38:36.04 0
113 Zoń Krzysztof polska 22 0196 4455 20:34:30.95 0
114 Master Team Polska 22 0499 14629 08:14:48.55 0
115 Statkiewicz Marek Polska 22 0174 8527 08:14:50.23 0
116 Kresa Bogdan Polska 22 0174 9492 08:17:57.88 0
117 Roman Łabuziński Polska 22 0174 8608 08:36:54.73 0
118 Marian Górka Polska 22 0198 8865 08:39:29.34 0
119 Stelmach Jarosław Polska 22 0439 301 08:51:05.93 0
120 L.M.Stolarski K.Szwed Polska 22 0380 12524 15:12:31.90 0