Wyniki na żywo

Konkurs Wyniki drużyn Suma konkursów
Data: 2022-08-25 Aktualizacja: 07.10.2022 10:24:41
Lp Uczestnik Flaga Obrączka Czas przylotu point
1 Jan Bochenczak Polska 22 0236 5035 08:49:06.23 60
2 TOMASZ IWAŃSKI POLSKA 22 082 6230 08:49:08.20 59.2
3 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA Polska 22 0216 6323 08:49:09.35 58.8
4 Warda Paweł Polska 22 0497 7867 08:49:10.69 58.4
5 Poborczyk Piotr Polska 22 0220 9511 08:49:13.22 58
6 Cholewinski&Deperas Polska 22 0172 526 08:49:13.64 57.6
7 WARDA PAWEŁ POLSKA 22 0497 7863 08:49:15.24 57.2
8 Adameczek Marcin Polska 22 0177 13322 08:49:15.38 56.8
9 Master Team Polska 22 0499 14629 08:49:15.70 56.4
10 JM TEAM Marcin Jelonek Polska 22 0182 11532 08:49:17.09 56
11 Poborczyk Piotr Polska 22 0220 9517 08:49:17.23 55.6
12 Jan Bochenczak Polska 22 0236 5080 08:49:18.19 55.2
13 Stelmach Jarosław Polska 22 0439 301 08:49:18.47 54.8
14 Kolasa Dąbrowski Polska 22 0399 19514 08:49:18.51 54.4
15 JM TEAM Marcin Jelonek Polska 22 0182 11559 08:49:19.71 54
16 Krzysztof Korbus Polska 22 GB 82452 08:49:20.86 53.6
17 Krzysztof Korbus Polska 22 GB 82446 08:49:22.19 53.2
18 Roman Łabuziński Polska 22 0174 8617 08:49:23.07 52.8
19 Naculak Artur Polska 22 0413 13832 08:49:23.16 52.4
20 JM TEAM Marcin Jelonek Polska 22 0182 11535 08:49:23.76 52
21 Deperas Krzysztof & Zbigniew Kocemba Polska 22 0174 13309 08:49:24.91 51.6
22 Mączyński Bronisław Polska 22 0285 15341 08:49:31.58 51.2
23 Kazimierz Rak Polska 22 0276 5368 08:49:33.00 50.8
24 CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA Polska 22 0455 8607 08:49:33.65 50.4
25 KADO&KERMIT Polska 22 0177 17851 08:49:34.89 50
26 Stacja Hodowlana Piwowarczyk A i E Polska 22 0196 3037 08:49:39.44 49.6
27 Szczegielniak & Łubowski Polska 22 0174 7055 08:49:41.24 49.2
28 L.M.Stolarski K.Szwed Polska 22 0380 12017 08:49:44.83 48.8
29 Krzysztof Korbus Polska 22 GB 82326 08:49:52.51 48.4
30 Stelmach Jarosław Polska 22 0439 308 08:49:56.84 48
31 Smolarczyk i Górnik Polska 22 045 3705 08:50:03.19 0
32 Jan Bochenczak Polska 22 0236 5109 08:50:41.10 0
33 Pawlicki Józef Polska 22 0219 9781 08:50:45.33 0
34 Dariusz Bieniek Szwecja 22 99 2756 08:50:58.49 0
35 Dariusz Bieniek Szwecja 22 99 2763 08:50:58.53 0
36 Mączyński Bronisław Polska 22 0285 15314 08:50:59.27 0
37 Deperas Krzysztof & Zbigniew Kocemba Polska 22 0174 13476 08:51:00.60 0
38 Zdun Mirosław Polska 22 0220 813 08:51:03.78 0
39 Szczegielniak & Łubowski Polska 22 0174 7060 08:51:06.40 0
40 Strąk Marek Polska 22 0208 8357 08:51:07.00 0
41 Szczegielniak & Łubowski Polska 22 0174 7095 08:51:09.44 0
42 Stelmach Jarosław Polska 22 0439 338 08:51:13.81 0
43 Poborczyk Piotr Polska 22 0220 9521 08:51:16.20 0
44 Glimasiński Piotr Polska 22 0276 6132 08:51:22.27 0
45 GÓRKA MARIAN Polska 22 0198 8992 08:51:23.61 0
46 Skowroński Mariusz Polska 22 0276 6110 08:51:23.70 0
47 Opaczyński Tomasz Polska 22 0412 119 08:51:30.33 0
48 Zdun Mirosław Polska 22 0220 823 08:51:37.87 0
49 Pręcikowski Kamil Polska 22 082 6268 08:51:54.25 0
50 JM TEAM Marcin Jelonek Polska 22 0182 11552 08:52:40.12 0
51 Warda Paweł Polska 22 0497 7877 08:52:56.59 0
52 Pręcikowski Kamil Polska 22 082 6246 08:55:00.77 0
53 L.M.Stolarski K.Szwed Polska 22 0380 12019 08:55:13.56 0
54 Statkiewicz Marek Polska 22 0174 8532 08:55:22.77 0
55 Mirek Michał Polska 22 0182 4798 08:55:24.84 0
56 Sławomir Karbownik Polska 22 0275 16596 08:55:25.80 0
57 Sylwester Chrobak Polska 22 0399 3239 08:55:27.09 0
58 Adameczek Marcin Polska 22 0177 13327 08:55:28.88 0
59 Paweł Lipiec Polska 22 0226 11103 08:55:30.49 0
60 Sielski Dominik Polska 22 0174 15129 08:55:31.27 0
61 Opaczyński Tomasz Polska 22 0274 11205 08:55:33.53 0
62 Perzanowski Mateusz Polska 22 0452 9936 08:55:36.47 0
63 Pręcikowski Kamil Polska 22 082 6207 08:56:18.20 0
64 Kresa Bogdan Polska 22 0174 9492 08:57:15.67 0
65 Cholewinski&Deperas Polska 22 0172 505 08:58:51.73 0
66 OPACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Polska 22 0169 1006 08:59:00.24 0
67 Sławomir Karbownik Polska 22 0275 17582 09:00:42.61 0
68 KADO&KERMIT Polska 22 0177 17859 09:04:04.64 0
69 Sylwester Chrobak Polska 22 0399 3201 09:04:07.03 0
70 Statkiewicz Marek Polska 22 174 12223 09:16:37.15 0
71 KADO&KERMIT Polska 22 478 17885 09:17:20.68 0
72 Statkiewicz Marek Polska 22 0174 8527 09:24:30.08 0
73 Team Gawin POLSKA 22 0323 1821 09:44:05.69 0
74 Zoń Krzysztof polska 22 0196 4474 09:44:30.76 0
75 Zoń Krzysztof polska 22 0196 4455 12:01:52.69 0